ОС на БФС  гр.  БУРГАС – СЪДИЙСКА КОМИСИЯ

Бургас ул. Васил Левски №25 тел: 056 810 089

www.bfs-burgas.bg   e-mail:bfsbs@abv.bg

 

 

20 август, 20:00 часа 

ФК Етър ВТ – ФК Созопол 

ГС: Димитър Цолов Буров

АС1: Станислав Лазаров Станев

АС2: Дарин Василев Иванов

4-ТИ: Геро Георгиев Писков

СН: Красимир Иванов Василев

 

23 август 2022 г., вторник, 18:00 ч. 

ФК Крумовград – ОФК Спартак Плевен 

ГС: Кристиян Николов Колев

АС1: Георги Валентинов Стамболджиев

АС2: Желязко Димитров Пилатов

4-ТИ: Денислав Йорданов Сталев

СН: Илко Мирославов Топалов

 

20 август, 18:00 часа 

Спортист 2009 – ОФК Беласица 

ГС: Стоян Панталеев Арсов

АС1: Павлин Цветанов Михайлов

АС2: Иван Радославов Иванов

4-ТИ: Венцислав Георгиев Митрев

СН: Валентин Желев Добрев

 

20 август, 18:00 часа 

ПФК Лудогорец 1945 II – Дунав Русе 

ГС: Михаел Петков Павлов

АС1: Никифор Деянов Велков

АС2: Александър Христов Апостолов

4-ТИ: Стилян Стоянов Колев

СН: Радослав Тодоров Станев

 

19 август, 18:30 часа 

ФК Витоша Бистрица – Миньор Перник 

ГС: Васил Петров Минев

АС1: Мартин Емилов Венев

АС2: Асен Крумов Крумов

4-ТИ: Мариян Георгиев Гребенчарски

СН: Антон Янков Терзиев

 

20 август, 18:00 часа 

ОФК Янтра 2019 – ПФК Марица 1921 

ГС: Борис Борисов Попов

АС1: Красимир Атанасов Атанасов

АС2: Владимир Тодоров Ташков

4-ТИ: Станимир Георгиев Тодоров

СН: Тихомир Георгиев Боболов

 

20 август, 18:00 часа 

ПФК Добруджа 1919 – ФК Литекс Ловеч

ГС: Петър Георгиев Кузев

АС1: Живко Руменов Петров

АС2: Михаел Николаев Денчев

4-ТИ: Кристиян Младенов Тодоров

СН: Цветан Кръстев Кръстев

 

22 август, 18:00 часа 

Ботев Пловдив II – ФК Струмска слава 1927 

ГС: Станимир Лозанов Тренчев

АС1: Дениз Пиринов Соколов

АС2: Тодор Василев Вуков

4-ТИ: Стефан Атанасов Гурков

СН: Владимир Йорданов Владимиров

 

22 август 20:00 часа 

ПФК Монтана 1921 – ЦСКА 1948 II 

ГС: Димитър Димитров Димитров

АС1: Мирослав Максимов Иванов

АС2: Стоян Иванов Стоянов

4-ТИ: Вилиян Весков Видинов

СН: Йосиф Петров Ронков

Comments are closed.