3 лига
24.11 /съб/- 14.30 ч. ПЪРВОМАЙ – СВИЛЕНГРАД
Х.ПАНАЙОТОВ М.ЖЕЛЕВ Мл.ВЪЛЧЕВ 4-Д.СТОЯНОВ
24.11 /съб/- 14.30 ч. РОЗОВА ДОЛИНА-СОКОЛ МАРКОВО
П.ТЮТЮНДЖИЯН  Х.ПОПОВ И.ЖЕЧЕВ Т.ГЕНЧЕВ
24.11 /съб/- 14.30 ч. НЕФТОХИМИК – 4 П.АСПАРУХОВ

24.11 /съб/- 14.30 ч. Тънково – Черноморец – Н-р
А.БЕЛБЕР С.ДИМИТРОВ М.САР А.АХМЕД
_______________________________________________________
24.11 /съб/- 14.30 ч. Обзор – Зайчар
Ц.МАНОЛОВ Г.КОЛЕВ Д.ЕВТИМОВ Ж.НЕДЯЛКОВ
_______________________________________________________
24.11 /съб/- 14.30 ч. Айтос – Русокастро
Н.ХРИСТОВ Г.ДЖЕВЕЛЕКОВ Х.ГЕОРГИЕВ  Г.КОВАЧЕВ

младша и деца
24.11 /съб/- 10.00 ч. Звезденбург – Приморско – мл.
З.ДИМОВ Г.ДЖЕВЕЛЕКОВ М.НИКОЛОВ А.КАРАПЧАНСКИ
_________________________________________________________
24.11 /съб/- 9.30,11.15 ч. Карнобат–Черноморец 1919– мл.д /ст.Чц/
А.БЕЛБЕР Н.АРАБАДЖИЕВ А.ИЛИЕВ С.ВЪТЕВ
_________________________________________________________
24.11 /съб/- 9.30ч.11.15 ч. Поморие – Средец – мл.д
П.АСПАРУХОВ Х.ГЕОРГИЕВ Н.ХРИСТОВ А.АХМЕД
_________________________________________________________
24.11 /съб/- 11.00 ч Бургас спорт – Свети Никола – мл.
С.ДИМИТРОВ М.САР Н.БАХОВ  Д.КАЦАРОВ
_________________________________________________________
24.11 /съб/- 9.30ч.11.15 ч. Нефтохимик – Несебър – млд
Ц.МАНОЛОВ Д.ЕВТИМОВ Г.КОЛЕВ Г.ВИДЕЛОВ
_________________________________________________________

24.11 /събота/ – Футбол 7 Каменица Арена
Черн 19- 2 – Св. Никола – 9.30 ч. С.ЛАЗАРОВ Е.ТАБАКОВ
Бургас спорт – Несебър 2 – 10.30 ч.
Камено – Поморие – 11.30 ч.
__________________________________________________________
Бургас сп 2 – Зв2 –12.30 ч. С.МИЛАНОВ Г.ДАМЯНОВ
Карнобат 2 – Нефтохимик 2 – 13.30 ч.
__________________________________________________________

25.11 /нед/- 14.30 ч. ПСФК Черноморец – Ветрен
С.ИЛКОВ Т.ЕРОЛ М.НИКОЛОВ Р.ВЕЛИЧКОВ
___________________________________________________________
25.11 /нед/- 14.30 ч. Банево – Звезденбург
В.ЖЕЛЕЗОВ З.ДИМОВ Н.АРАБАДЖИЕВ Б.ГАНЕВ
___________________________________________________________
25.11 /нед/- 14.30 ч. Свети Влас – Долно Езерово
П.ТЮТЮНДЖИЯН М.ЖЕЛЕВ Вл.ДИМИТРОВ Т.МАНОЛОВ
______________________________________________

Comments are closed.